Labour people listing

  1. Candidate for South Dublin County Council
    Candidate for Borough Council
    Candidate for Town Council
  2. Member of Cork City Council
  3. Member of Dublin City Council
    Candidate for Dublin City Council
    Candidate for Borough Council
    Candidate for Town Council
  4. Candidate for Borough Council
    Candidate for Town Council
  5. Member of Castlebar Town Council
  6. Member of Waterford County Council
    Candidate for Waterford County Council
    Candidate for Borough Council
    Candidate for Town Council
  7. Member of Louth County Council
    Member of Drogheda Borough Council
    Candidate for Louth County Council
  8. Member of Drogheda Borough Council
  9. Member of Dun Laoghaire/Rathdown County Council
  10. Member of South Dublin County Council
    Candidate for South Dublin County Council
  11. Candidate for Tipperary County Council
  12. Member of South Dublin County Council
    Candidate for South Dublin County Council
    Candidate for Borough Council
    Candidate for Town Council
  13. Member of Kilkenny County Council
    Candidate for Carlow County Council
  14. Member of Naas Town Council
    Candidate for Kildare County Council
  15. Member of Athy Town Council
    Candidate for Kildare County Council
    Candidate for Borough Council
    Candidate for Town Council
  16. Member of Kildare County Council
    Candidate for Kildare County Council
  17. Member of Bandon Town Council
  18. Sitting TD for Dublin West
  19. Member of Fingal County Council
    Candidate for Fingal County Council
  20. Sitting TD for Dublin South Central
    Candidate for Borough Council
    Candidate for Town Council
  21. Member of Wicklow County Council
    Member of Bray Town Council
  22. Member of Kildare County Council
    Candidate for Kildare County Council
    Candidate for Borough Council
    Candidate for Town Council
  23. Member of Tullamore Town Council
  24. Candidate for Tipperary County Council

Digital Revolutionaries